ICT4V's governance involves the Board of Directors, the Executive Director and the Executive Committee

Executive Director

ICT4V

Daniel Kofman

Board of Directors

AGESIC

Titular y suplente: Ida Holz

AGESIC

Titular y suplente: Jorge Abin

ANII

Titular: Omar Barreneche

 

CPA Ferrere

Titular: Bruno Gili

CPA Ferrere

Suplente: Alfonso Capurro

 

CSI

Titular: Alfredo Spangenberg

CSI

Suplente:: Pedro Mastrángelo

de Larrobla & Asoc.

Titular: Marcelo Kosec

de Larrobla & Asoc.

Suplente: Arisbel Ambrossi

dynamizeIT

Titular: Álvaro Vigliola

dynamizeIT

Suplente: Juan Vázquez

INIA

Titular: Juan Manuel Soares

INIA

Suplente: Agustín Giménez

LATU

Titular: Miguel Brechner

LATU

Suplente: Fernando Fontán

ORT

Titular: Mario Fernández

ORT

Suplente: Julio Fernández

PayGroup

Titular: Diego Nario

PayGroup

Suplente: Daniel Brignardello

Quanam

Titular: Víctor Ganón

Quanam

Suplente: Alfredo Halm

Sonda

Titular: Carlos Álvarez

Sonda

Suplente: Gladys Tanco

Tilsor

Titular: Jorge Vidart

Tilsor

Suplente: María Noel Vidart

UCU

Titular: Daniel Perciante

UCU

Suplente: Álvaro Pardo

UDELAR

Titular: Fernando Silveira

UDELAR

Suplente: Franco Robledo

UM

Titular: Claudio Ruibal

UM

Suplente: Viviana Rocco

Executive Comitee

AGESIC

Titular y suplente: Javier Barreiro

AGESIC

Titular y suplente: Carlos Alba

CPA Ferrere

Titular: Agustina Sanguinetti

CPA Ferrere

Suplente: Gerardo Barcos

CSI

Titular: Pedro Mastrángelo

CSI

Suplente: Mónica Almansa

de Larrobla & Asoc.

Titular: Arisbel Ambrossi

de Larrobla & Asoc.

Suplente: Nicolás Castagnet

dynamizeIT

Titular: Juan Vázquez

dynamizeIT

Suplente: Pablo Haro

ICT4V

Titular: Daniel Kofman

INIA

Titular: Juan Manuel Soares

INIA

Suplente: Agustín Giménez

LATU

Titular: Gustavo Domínguez

LATU

Suplente: Jorge Silveira

ORT

Titular: Fernando Paganini

ORT

Suplente: Martín Solari

PayGroup

Titular: Daniel Brignardello

PayGroup

Suplente: Klaus Rotzinger

Quanam

Titular: Marcelo Acerenza

Quanam

Suplente: Jaime Mesa

Sonda

Titular: Gladys Tanco

Sonda

Suplente: Néstor Rossi

Tilsor

Titular: Gustavo Betarte

Tilsor

Suplente: Eduardo Giménez

UCU

Titular: Álvaro Pardo

UCU

Suplente: Daniel Perciante

UDELAR

Titular: Pablo Ezzatti

UDELAR

Suplente: Juan Pablo Oliver

UM

Titular: Rafael Sotelo

UM

Suplente: Máximo Gurméndez